Jogging de Ayeneux 21/07/2012 - 10 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 FAYS GUY 37 0:34:19 17,5 1 V1
2 GEROME ERIC 21 0:34:25 17,4 2 V1
3 MOTTOUL VINCENT 125 0:35:53 16,7 1 S
4 PETRY CEDRIC 104 0:36:20 16,5 2 S
5 TERITO JOAKIM 118 0:37:17 16,1 3 S
6 DHEUR MAXIME 58 0:37:22 16,1 4 S
7 PAULY MICKAEL 129 0:37:42 15,9 1 EG
8 MAGERMANS VINCENT 46 0:38:03 15,8 3 V1
9 VERVIER CHRISTOPHE 172 0:38:15 15,7 5 S
10 DUMONT NICOLAS 82 0:38:20 15,6 2 EG
11 CAELEN THIBAUT 41 0:38:32 15,6 6 S
12 CREMER THOMAS 147 0:38:51 15,4 3 EG
13 REULAND JULIEN 153 0:39:10 15,3 7 S
14 BOSCO TOM 133 0:39:14 15,3 4 EG
15 BLANCHY GILLES 152 0:39:20 15,2 4 V1
16 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE 170 0:39:49 15,1 5 EG
17 VANBELLINGHEN JEAN-FRANCOIS 132 0:40:42 14,7 8 S
18 LEHANCE PASCAL 128 0:40:52 14,7 5 V1
19 BLANCHY REGIS 150 0:41:00 14,6 6 EG
20 WOOLF ALAIN 122 0:41:07 14,6 1 V2
21 ESTE SEBASTIEN 173 0:41:09 14,6 9 S
22 NICOLAS FRANCIS 107 0:41:10 14,6 6 V1
23 HECK MARC 165 0:41:11 14,6 10 S
24 IPACH PIERRE 163 0:41:13 14,6 7 V1
25 TERRITO DIDIER 117 0:41:18 14,5 8 V1
26 VANHOVEN JEROME 30 0:41:24 14,5 11 S
27 DELLEUR JEAN MARIE 114 0:41:28 14,5 9 V1
28 LEGROS GHISLAIN 51 0:41:35 14,4 10 V1
29 DUYSENS ARNAUD 164 0:41:42 14,4 12 S
30 PAULY MICHEL 130 0:41:45 14,4 2 V2
31 SAMYN STEPHAN 178 0:41:52 14,3 13 S
32 LOPEZ-NAVA DIDIER 80 0:41:57 14,3 11 V1
33 ESTEBEZ ANDRE 81 0:41:59 14,3 14 S
34 DA SILVA TONY 68 0:42:20 14,2 15 S
35 HENRICHS JULIEN 65 0:42:28 14,1 16 S
36 REGNIER DIDIER 113 0:42:47 14,0 12 V1
37 BROUWERS MICHAËL 171 0:42:50 14,0 17 S
38 CARRE CLAUDE 6 0:43:15 13,9 13 V1
39 VENTURELLI MAXIME 134 0:43:22 13,8 18 S
40 WEYENBERG LAURENT 84 0:43:26 13,8 19 S
41 PESSER ALINE 24 0:43:33 13,8 1 A1
42 DEMONCEAU BRUNO 86 0:43:35 13,8 20 S
43 LORQUET MARC 112 0:43:43 13,7 14 V1
44 CREMER GILLES 146 0:43:55 13,7 7 EG
45 HIERCKENS CORINE 140 0:44:06 13,6 1 D
46 RADERMECKER XAVIER 29 0:44:07 13,6 15 V1
47 LIEGEOIS MARC 151 0:44:37 13,4 16 V1
48 HERMAN MAXIME 56 0:45:11 13,3 8 EG
49 DION ROGER 176 0:45:18 13,2 3 V2
50 GOMZE MICHEL 105 0:45:29 13,2 17 V1
51 DOUVEN THOMAS 186 0:45:50 13,1 21 S
52 DEFLANDRE JEAN-MARIE 95 0:46:08 13,0 18 V1
53 DESSOUROUX JEAN 98 0:46:16 13,0 1 V3
54 VERVIER ARNAUD 66 0:46:18 13,0 22 S
55 DELREZ FLORENT 77 0:46:47 12,8 9 EG
56 PIRNAY YVES 136 0:46:49 12,8 19 V1
57 CELLO CHRISTOPHE 160 0:46:55 12,8 23 S
58 DEFLANDRE CLEMENT 96 0:46:57 12,8 10 EG
59 BECKERS THOMAS 180 0:46:59 12,8 11 EG
60 ARCHAMBEAU ROGER 103 0:47:04 12,7 2 V3
61 JULEMONT YVES 139 0:47:09 12,7 24 S
62 JAMIN DOMINIQUE 22 0:47:11 12,7 25 S
63 SENTERRE BERNARD 188 0:47:29 12,6 20 V1
64 FUNKEN DIDIER 138 0:47:32 12,6 4 V2
65 MARLIER DAVID 201 0:47:38 12,6 21 V1
66 DELSUPEXHE SEBASTIEN 189 0:47:41 12,6 26 S
67 SERVAIS DAVID 94 0:47:44 12,6 27 S
68 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE 23 0:47:47 12,6 2 A1
69 BREPOELS LUC 1 0:47:53 12,5 22 V1
70 JOWAY ERIC 141 0:47:55 12,5 5 V2
71 BAYONNET JULIEN 27 0:47:59 12,5 28 S
72 THISSEN MICHEL 42 0:48:05 12,5 6 V2
73 BENGLER NATACHA 67 0:48:07 12,5 3 A1
74 OURY PATRICE 45 0:48:11 12,5 23 V1
75 ANDRIEN TONY 106 0:48:14 12,4 7 V2
76 EGERMONT SERGE 8 0:48:15 12,4 3 V3
77 DELVAUX BENOIT 161 0:48:30 12,4 29 S
78 SALSAC LUC 38 0:48:32 12,4 24 V1
79 SIMONS JOSIANE 73 0:48:52 12,3 1 A2
80 LEROY LEON 174 0:48:54 12,3 8 V2
81 FOGUENNE DAVID 190 0:49:11 12,2 30 S
82 PEREZZANI SERGIO 64 0:49:12 12,2 9 V2
83 WAUCOMONT BENOIT 79 0:49:14 12,2 31 S
84 CAELEN SERGE 137 0:49:15 12,2 10 V2
85 FRANCK MARIE 148 0:49:25 12,1 2 D
86 LOURTIE THIBAUX 191 0:49:38 12,1 32 S
87 THIRION ALAIN 31 0:49:55 12,0 25 V1
88 CORMAN JEAN-FRANCOIS 78 0:50:15 11,9 33 S
89 DELREZ DIDIER 76 0:50:18 11,9 26 V1
90 PIERRON ROLAND 89 0:50:25 11,9 4 V3
91 HEINRICHS GREGORY 57 0:50:55 11,8 34 S
92 SERVAIS ARILLE 93 0:51:05 11,7 27 V1
93 SERVAIS ADRIEN 92 0:51:06 11,7 35 S
94 GHELEN MARCEL 4 0:51:11 11,7 28 V1
95 BOUQUET FRED 7 0:51:12 11,7 29 V1
96 SLUYSMANS LAURENT 36 0:51:14 11,7 36 S
97 JANCIN NICOLAS 131 0:51:34 11,6 11 V2
98 BRUHL BENEDICTE 166 0:51:53 11,6 3 D
99 BARTHOLEMY THIERRY 71 0:51:54 11,6 37 S
100 LEJEUNE JEAN CLAUDE 9 0:52:17 11,5 12 V2
101 WOSKA NICOLAS 102 0:52:28 11,4 38 S
102 HEUSCH VINCENT 69 0:52:32 11,4 39 S
103 MERTENS MICHAEL 91 0:52:44 11,4 40 S
104 DOBBELSTEIN JACKY 75 0:52:52 11,3 13 V2
105 DUYCKAERTS FLORIAN 49 0:53:02 11,3 12 EG
106 RANDAXHE FRANCOIS 149 0:53:04 11,3 14 V2
107 DEWIL JEAN 62 0:53:05 11,3 15 V2
108 DUYCKAERTS ERIC 50 0:53:20 11,2 30 V1
109 BOVENS CEDRIC 72 0:53:25 11,2 41 S
110 VANDEGAAR TONY 158 0:53:28 11,2 16 V2
111 MOUTON JACQUES 116 0:53:35 11,2 17 V2
112 BRAGARD ANMI 60 0:53:54 11,1 4 D
113 LEGRAS FRANCOIS 99 0:53:58 11,1 42 S
114 DIANA NICOLAS 34 0:54:01 11,1 31 V1
115 CORMAN MICHAEL 32 0:54:04 11,1 43 S
116 SCHIPPERS GERY 179 0:54:06 11,1 18 V2
117 TASSET CHRISTOPHE 185 0:54:08 11,1 44 S
118 TILMANT RAPHAEL 25 0:54:26 11,0 45 S
119 SCHLECK CHRISTOPHE 181 0:54:42 11,0 46 S
120 ROBERTI HENRI 123 0:54:46 11,0 5 V3
121 DELHEZ CEDRIC 85 0:54:48 10,9 47 S
122 GERON MARIE FRANCE 109 0:54:58 10,9 2 A2
123 JANSSEN MAURICE 183 0:55:01 10,9 32 V1
124 SCHOFFENIELS MICHEL 52 0:55:18 10,8 19 V2
125 PEGNYEMB MATHURIN 156 0:55:25 10,8 33 V1
126 CHENOT OLIVIER 97 0:55:41 10,8 34 V1
127 PESSER RENE 119 0:55:44 10,8 20 V2
128 DUYSENS JEANNOT 70 0:55:51 10,7 21 V2
129 WUIDART MARC ANTOINE 90 0:55:56 10,7 48 S
130 HENDRICK ANDRE 74 0:56:01 10,7 35 V1
131 MOSSOUX PHILIPPE 135 0:56:07 10,7 22 V2
132 DURIEUX LAURENCE 199 0:56:16 10,7 5 D
133 MAGERMANS ALESSANDRO 157 0:56:22 10,6 49 S
134 PIEROT GUY 47 0:56:25 10,6 23 V2
135 HADDADOU HOCINE 35 0:56:47 10,6 50 S
136 REMY DIDIER 177 0:56:53 10,5 36 V1
137 RONCHAINE MICHEL 63 0:57:07 10,5 24 V2
138 SQUELIN MICHELE 40 0:57:18 10,5 4 A1
139 COUNET MICHEL 26 0:57:41 10,4 37 V1
140 WEBER GILBERTE 121 0:58:07 10,3 1 A3
141 DELLEUR ELODIE 115 0:58:24 10,3 6 D
142 MALTSCHENKOW CATHY 159 0:58:37 10,2 3 A2
143 KNOPS SEBASTIEN 88 0:58:51 10,2 51 S
144 LEGROS AXEL 43 0:59:11 10,1 13 EG
145 DORTHU VINCENT 120 0:59:48 10,0 52 S
146 VARISANO JONATHAN 2 0:59:54 10,0 53 S
147 PIRNAY MICHAEL 100 1:00:05 10,0 54 S
148 HELLA FRANCOISE 145 1:00:09 10,0 4 A2
149 CREUEN MICHEL 187 1:00:10 10,0 25 V2
150 LOVENBERG GUY 48 1:00:16 10,0 26 V2
151 DERICHS PATRICIA 44 1:00:21 9,9 5 A2
152 MARECHAL REGINE 144 1:00:23 9,9 5 A1
153 TODE VINCENZO 154 1:00:24 9,9 27 V2
154 DELAIRESSE GILBERT 155 1:00:26 9,9 6 V3
155 GEELEN BEATRICE 61 1:00:34 9,9 6 A1
156 HANSSEN CELIA 127 1:00:45 9,9 7 D
157 CAPIER JEAN-MARIE 142 1:00:59 9,8 28 V2
158 GONSET KARIN 53 1:01:02 9,8 7 A1
159 HANSSEN SOLANGE 39 1:01:32 9,8 6 A2
160 BRAGARD CHANTAL 55 1:02:16 9,6 7 A2
161 KEVER GABRIELLE 54 1:02:39 9,6 2 A3
162 MUNIKEN JEAN-MARC 83 1:02:44 9,6 38 V1
163 SCHLECK STEPHAN 198 1:02:46 9,6 55 S
164 BRANDT ARLETTE 59 1:02:49 9,5 3 A3
165 ANTOINE BRIGITTE 143 1:03:15 9,5 8 D
166 BOUVY MARCEL 110 1:03:21 9,5 1 V4
167 PLESCIA RAPHAEL 33 1:03:35 9,4 56 S
168 LHOEST PATRICK 200 1:03:51 9,4 57 S
169 DELLASSE MONIQUE 175 1:04:18 9,3 8 A2
170 MECZKOWSKI STAN 124 1:05:31 9,2 2 V4
171 SCHAUS HELENE 87 1:05:39 9,1 9 D
172 CEGIELKA VALERIE 126 1:06:13 9,1 10 D
173 BEAUJEAN LUDIVINE 184 1:06:48 9,0 11 D
174 DUYSENS FANNY 162 1:06:50 9,0 12 D
175 BOLLAND HADRIEN 108 1:07:00 9,0 14 EG
176 BREYER CEDRIC 101 1:07:46 8,9 58 S
177 MASSON MARINE 167 1:07:49 8,8 13 D
178 PIN JEAN BAPTISTE 197 1:10:19 8,5 29 V2
179 RADERMECKER ARIANE 28 1:10:29 8,5 8 A1
180 CORNET FABIENNE 168 1:16:59 7,8 9 A2
181 SIMONSEN BETINA 169 1:17:00 7,8 10 A2
182 BANASZAK PHILIPPE 182 1:20:18 7,5 59 S
183 DEFAYS POL 111 1:25:10 7,0 1 V5